Cetaphil
-
₹259
₹499incl tax 48% off -
KAZIMA Tea Tree Essential Oil Natural and Therapeutic Grade For Skin Care and Hair care (30 ml)
- Natural and therapeutic-grade tea tree essential oil
- Helps reduce acne, pimples, and excess oil
- Supports dandruff control and scalp health
- Suitable for aromatherapy and relaxation
- Multipurpose use for skin, hair, and DIY care
- Antibacterial and antifungal properties
₹299₹499incl tax 40% offKAZIMA Tea Tree Essential Oil Natural and Therapeutic Grade For Skin Care and Hair care (30 ml)
₹299₹499incl tax 40% off -
Chemist At Play Underarm Roll On 5% AHA Lactic Acid 40ml
A gentle underarm roll-on with AHA and lactic acid that reduces odor, fades pigmentation, and keeps skin fresh, smooth, and healthy.
₹390₹987incl tax 60% offChemist At Play Underarm Roll On 5% AHA Lactic Acid 40ml
₹390₹987incl tax 60% off -
KROYWEN Soft Silicone Back Scrubber Long Handle Bath Brush + Body Scrubber Bath Brush + Scalp Massager for Hair + Face Scrubber Brush, Combination Combo, Super-Exfoliating & Lathering Body Scrubber, Shower Brush | BPA-Free | for Men and Women (7 Pcs Combo)
- 7-piece combo set for complete body, face, and hair care
- Includes back scrubber, body brush, scalp massager, and face scrubber
- Made from BPA-free silicone for safe and hygienic use
- Provides gentle exfoliation and deep cleansing
- Enhances lather and improves bathing experience
- Suitable for both men and women
₹399₹1,099incl tax