Naturalis
-
All Naturals – Cypress Essential Oil (15ml) | Pure, Undiluted, and Therapeutic Grade Cypress Oil for Skin, Hair, and Aromatherapy | Relaxing and Calming Properties | Essential Oil for Home Fragrance
- Pure and undiluted therapeutic-grade cypress essential oil
- Promotes relaxation and helps reduce stress
- Ideal for aromatherapy and home fragrance use
- Supports skin and hair care when properly diluted
- Natural and versatile oil for daily wellness
- Suitable for diffuser, DIY, and personal care routines
₹342₹559incl tax 39% off -
Naturalis Tea Tree Oil for Hair, Acne, Pimples and Scar – Pure and No Dilution Tea Tree Oil – No Solvents – Ideal for Aromatherapy – 30ml
- Pure and undiluted tea tree oil with no solvents
- Helps reduce acne, pimples, and skin blemishes
- Supports scalp health and helps control dandruff
- Suitable for aromatherapy and stress relief
- Multipurpose use for skin, hair, and DIY remedies
- Natural antibacterial and antifungal properties
₹405₹555incl tax 27% off -
Wild Stone CODE Acqua Eau De Parfum for Men Fresh Sparkling Energising Long Lasting Premium Fragrance Spray 100ml
- Fresh and energising aquatic fragrance for men
- Long-lasting scent suitable for all-day wear
- Ideal for daily use, office, and casual outings
- Premium quality fragrance at an affordable price
- 100ml bottle ensures long-term usage
₹600₹1,619incl tax 63% off -
Soulflower Rosemary Essential Oil for Hair Growth, Hair Fall Control, Nourishment & Strengthens, Skin Care| Clinically Proven and Ecocert Certified Organic 100% Pure & Natural Undiluted, 15ml
- Promotes natural hair growth and reduces hair fall
- Strengthens hair roots and improves scalp health
- 100% pure, natural, and undiluted essential oil
- Ecocert certified organic and chemical-free formulation
- Suitable for hair care and skin care routines
- Enhances thickness, shine, and overall hair quality
₹399₹490incl tax 19% off -
Soulflower Rosemary Hair Growth Oil 225ml | Hair Fall Control | Strong & Healthy Hair | 100% Pure Natural Oil
- Promotes faster and healthier hair growth.
- Helps reduce hair fall and breakage.
- Nourishes scalp and improves blood circulation.
- Made with 100% natural and organic oils.
- Strengthens roots for thicker, stronger hair.
- Suitable for all hair types and daily use.
₹269₹399incl tax 33% off -
Trance 100% Waterproof Premium Cotton Feel Mattress Protector King Size 78×72 Inches | Breathable and Hypoallergenic Ultra Soft Fitted Bed Protector Cover (78″x72″ King, Grey)
- 100% Waterproof Protection – Guards against spills, stains, and moisture
- Premium Cotton Feel Fabric – Soft, smooth, and comfortable surface
- Breathable Design – Allows airflow for a cool and restful sleep
- Hypoallergenic Material – Protects against dust mites and allergens
- Fitted Elastic Style – Snug fit that stays in place
- King Size (78×72 Inches) – Perfect fit for standard king beds
₹699₹999incl tax -
Presto Garbage Bags Medium 180 Count
- Brand: Presto – Trusted quality dustbin bags
- Medium size (19 x 21 inches) fits standard dustbins
- Value pack of 180 bags (6 rolls x 30 bags)
- Ideal for kitchen, office, hotels, and party use
- Lightweight, hygienic, and easy to dispose
₹320₹450incl tax 29% offPresto Garbage Bags Medium 180 Count
₹320₹450incl tax 29% off