Bath & Body
-
Sandalwood Bath Oil,100%...
- 100% pure and natural sandalwood bath oil
- Helps promote bright, clean, and glowing skin
- Suitable for aromatherapy and relaxation
- Ideal for diffuser, bath, and DIY skincare products
- Provides calming and soothing fragrance
- Multipurpose oil for daily wellness and care
₹399₹559incl tax( Wholesale: ₹350 ) 29% offSandalwood Bath Oil,100%...
₹399₹559incl tax( Wholesale: ₹350 ) 29% off -
KAZIMA Tea Tree...
- Natural and therapeutic-grade tea tree essential oil
- Helps reduce acne, pimples, and excess oil
- Supports dandruff control and scalp health
- Suitable for aromatherapy and relaxation
- Multipurpose use for skin, hair, and DIY care
- Antibacterial and antifungal properties
₹299₹499incl tax( Wholesale: ₹250 ) 40% offKAZIMA Tea Tree...
₹299₹499incl tax( Wholesale: ₹250 ) 40% off -
₹359
₹559incl tax( Wholesale: ₹300 ) 36% offOld Tree Pure...
₹359₹559incl tax( Wholesale: ₹300 ) 36% off -
Chameli Oil for...
- Ideal for Hanuman Puja and chola pooja rituals
- Pure jasmine oil with soothing natural fragrance
- Suitable for hair care and scalp nourishment
- Can be used as a natural skin fragrance
- Multipurpose oil for spiritual and personal use
- Provides calming and refreshing aroma
₹399₹659incl tax( Wholesale: ₹350 ) 39% offChameli Oil for...
₹399₹659incl tax( Wholesale: ₹350 ) 39% off -
All Naturals –...
- Pure and undiluted therapeutic-grade cypress essential oil
- Promotes relaxation and helps reduce stress
- Ideal for aromatherapy and home fragrance use
- Supports skin and hair care when properly diluted
- Natural and versatile oil for daily wellness
- Suitable for diffuser, DIY, and personal care routines
₹342₹559incl tax( Wholesale: ₹300 ) 39% offAll Naturals –...
₹342₹559incl tax( Wholesale: ₹300 ) 39% off -
Exotic Aromas Lavender...
- Combo pack includes lavender and rose essential oils
- Lavender oil helps reduce stress and promotes relaxation
- Rose oil provides soothing fragrance and skin benefits
- Ideal for aromatherapy, diffuser, and skincare use
- Suitable for DIY soap, candle making, and home fragrance
- Multipurpose oils for daily wellness routine
₹359₹499incl tax( Wholesale: ₹300 ) 28% offExotic Aromas Lavender...
₹359₹499incl tax( Wholesale: ₹300 ) 28% off -
Naturalis Tea Tree...
- Pure and undiluted tea tree oil with no solvents
- Helps reduce acne, pimples, and skin blemishes
- Supports scalp health and helps control dandruff
- Suitable for aromatherapy and stress relief
- Multipurpose use for skin, hair, and DIY remedies
- Natural antibacterial and antifungal properties
₹405₹555incl tax( Wholesale: ₹360 ) 27% offNaturalis Tea Tree...
₹405₹555incl tax( Wholesale: ₹360 ) 27% off -
Rey Naturals Tea...
- 100% organic tea tree essential oil for multiple uses
- Helps reduce acne and control excess oil on skin
- Supports dandruff control and scalp health
- Suitable for aromatherapy and stress relief
- Antibacterial and antifungal properties
- Ideal for skin, face, hair, and diffuser use
₹201₹329incl tax( Wholesale: ₹160 ) 39% offRey Naturals Tea...
₹201₹329incl tax( Wholesale: ₹160 ) 39% off -
Old Tree Pure...
- Pure sandalwood oil for aromatherapy and relaxation
- Helps reduce stress and promote calmness
- Suitable for skincare and bathing use
- Ideal for diffuser, soap making, and candle making
- Comes with dropper for easy application
- Natural fragrance for a soothing experience
₹530₹889incl tax( Wholesale: ₹280 ) 40% offOld Tree Pure...
₹530₹889incl tax( Wholesale: ₹280 ) 40% off
Bath & Body Products – Complete Body Care Essentials
Explore premium quality bath and body products designed to keep your skin fresh, clean, and healthy. Our bath & body collection includes body wash, soaps, shower gels, body lotions, moisturizers, scrubs, and personal care essentials suitable for daily use.