skin care oil
-
Sandalwood Bath Oil,100% Pure, Natural & Therapeutic Grade -Bright, Clean, Flawless Skin, Diffusers, Soap Making, Lotion, Home Scents, Linen Spray, Bath Bombs (180 ML) 1PC
- 100% pure and natural sandalwood bath oil
- Helps promote bright, clean, and glowing skin
- Suitable for aromatherapy and relaxation
- Ideal for diffuser, bath, and DIY skincare products
- Provides calming and soothing fragrance
- Multipurpose oil for daily wellness and care
₹399₹559incl tax 29% off -
KAZIMA Tea Tree Essential Oil Natural and Therapeutic Grade For Skin Care and Hair care (30 ml)
- Natural and therapeutic-grade tea tree essential oil
- Helps reduce acne, pimples, and excess oil
- Supports dandruff control and scalp health
- Suitable for aromatherapy and relaxation
- Multipurpose use for skin, hair, and DIY care
- Antibacterial and antifungal properties
₹299₹499incl tax 40% offKAZIMA Tea Tree Essential Oil Natural and Therapeutic Grade For Skin Care and Hair care (30 ml)
₹299₹499incl tax 40% off -
₹359
₹559incl tax 36% off -
Chameli Oil for Hanuman Puja | Chola Pooja | Jasmine Flower Oil for Face | Hair | Skin Fragrance Raw 100 Ml
- Ideal for Hanuman Puja and chola pooja rituals
- Pure jasmine oil with soothing natural fragrance
- Suitable for hair care and scalp nourishment
- Can be used as a natural skin fragrance
- Multipurpose oil for spiritual and personal use
- Provides calming and refreshing aroma
₹399₹659incl tax 39% off -
All Naturals – Cypress Essential Oil (15ml) | Pure, Undiluted, and Therapeutic Grade Cypress Oil for Skin, Hair, and Aromatherapy | Relaxing and Calming Properties | Essential Oil for Home Fragrance
- Pure and undiluted therapeutic-grade cypress essential oil
- Promotes relaxation and helps reduce stress
- Ideal for aromatherapy and home fragrance use
- Supports skin and hair care when properly diluted
- Natural and versatile oil for daily wellness
- Suitable for diffuser, DIY, and personal care routines
₹342₹559incl tax 39% off -
Exotic Aromas Lavender Essential Oil & Rose Oil, Pack of 2
- Combo pack includes lavender and rose essential oils
- Lavender oil helps reduce stress and promotes relaxation
- Rose oil provides soothing fragrance and skin benefits
- Ideal for aromatherapy, diffuser, and skincare use
- Suitable for DIY soap, candle making, and home fragrance
- Multipurpose oils for daily wellness routine
₹359₹499incl tax 28% offExotic Aromas Lavender Essential Oil & Rose Oil, Pack of 2
₹359₹499incl tax 28% off -
Rey Naturals Tea Tree Essential Oil for Aromatherapy – Tea Tree Essential Oil for Healthy Skin, Face, and Hair – 100% Organic Remedy for Dandruff, Acne, Stress, and More – 15ml
- 100% organic tea tree essential oil for multiple uses
- Helps reduce acne and control excess oil on skin
- Supports dandruff control and scalp health
- Suitable for aromatherapy and stress relief
- Antibacterial and antifungal properties
- Ideal for skin, face, hair, and diffuser use
₹201₹329incl tax 39% off -
Old Tree Pure Sandalwood Essential Oil for Fragrance, Skin, Bathing (30ml) – Chandan Oil with Dropper for Stress Relief & Relaxation – Organic Oil for Aromatherapy, Diffuser, Soap & Candle Making
- Pure sandalwood oil for aromatherapy and relaxation
- Helps reduce stress and promote calmness
- Suitable for skincare and bathing use
- Ideal for diffuser, soap making, and candle making
- Comes with dropper for easy application
- Natural fragrance for a soothing experience
₹530₹889incl tax 40% off -
Soulflower Rosemary Essential Oil for Hair Growth, Hair Fall Control, Nourishment & Strengthens, Skin Care| Clinically Proven and Ecocert Certified Organic 100% Pure & Natural Undiluted, 15ml
- Promotes natural hair growth and reduces hair fall
- Strengthens hair roots and improves scalp health
- 100% pure, natural, and undiluted essential oil
- Ecocert certified organic and chemical-free formulation
- Suitable for hair care and skin care routines
- Enhances thickness, shine, and overall hair quality
₹399₹490incl tax 19% off