- “Buy Ghar Soaps Sandalwood & Saffron Magic Soaps For Bath (300 Gms Pack Of 3) | Paraben Free | Chandan & Kesar Bath Soap | Handmade Soaps For Glowing | Skin Brightening Soap For Men & Women Online at Low Prices in India” already exists in your wishlist
Zulaxy Photo Frame Hooks for Wall Without Drilling, 10 Pack Self Adhesive Hooks for Wall Heavy Duty Strong Nail Free for Hanging Photo Frame (Hanging Hook, Transparent)
₹399₹1,999 incl tax (-80%)
- Brand: Zulaxy – Reliable and durable wall hook solution
- No Drilling Required – Protects walls from damage
- Strong Adhesive Grip – Heavy-duty holding capacity
- Transparent Design – Blends with any décor
- 10 Pack Value Set – Multiple uses around home or office
- Easy Installation – Peel and stick for instant use
Make wall decorating easy with Zulaxy Photo Frame Hooks Without Drilling (10 Pack), designed for strong and damage-free hanging. These self-adhesive hooks eliminate the need for nails or drilling, keeping your walls clean and intact.
Built with heavy-duty adhesive strength, these hooks securely hold photo frames, wall décor, keys, and more. The transparent design blends seamlessly with any wall, offering a neat and modern look.
Loading...
-
₹399
₹559incl tax 29% off -
₹279
₹499incl tax -
₹129
₹199incl tax 35% offPentonic Glitz 1.0 mm Multicolor Glitter Gel Pen | Multicolor Ink, Set Of 10 Pcs
₹129₹199incl tax 35% off -
₹396
₹579incl tax 32% off

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.